Наши врачи

Записаться на прием к врачу вы можете:

 Расписание специалистов 

 № каб. ФИО врача
 Специальность  Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота 
107  Быраспиева Мээрим Быраспиевна           Акушер-гинеколог
        08.00-11.00 
107  Миллер Марианна Викторовна       Дерматовенеролог 08.00 - 14.00  08.00 -14.00  11.30 -18.00  09.00 - 10.30  08.00 - 13.00   
306 Вислобокова Наталья Петровна      Невролог 08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 14.30  11.30 - 18.00  09.00 - 14.30  08.00 - 10.00   
314 Смирнова Светлана Михайловна
  Невролог 08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 14.30  11.30 - 18.00  09.00 - 14.30  08.00 - 10.00   
221 Паранина Вероника Олеговна           Офтальмолог 08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 14.00  11.30 - 18.00  09.00 - 14.00  08.00 - 10.00   
 118    Борцова Кристина Игоревна        Стоматолог   09.00 - 12.00         
119  Коротаева Ирина Геннадьевна     Функциональная диагностика 08.00 - 16.00 08.00 - 16.00  11.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00   
205  Стерхова Людмила Сергеевна         Детский хирург 08.10 - 12.00  08.00 -13.50  11.40 - 17.10  09.10 - 13.50  08.10 - 12.00   
110-111  Ильина Надежда Алексеевна         Лаборант КДЛ 08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 10.00  08.00 - 10.00    
219 Белослудцева Ольга Николаевна Рентгенлаборант 10.20 - 13.00  10.20 - 13.00 10.20 - 13.00  10.20 - 13.00  10.20 - 13.00   
 201 Александров Михаил Иванович  Ультразвуковая диагностика              08.30 - 14.00
 201 Липатова Любовь Егоровна   Ультразвуковая диагностика  08.00 - 16.00 08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00   
 115  Блябляс Юлия Владимировна  Логопед  08.00 - 11.30 08.00 - 11.30  13.00 - 16.30  08.00 - 11.30     
 312 Порохова Ольга Леонидовна   Физиотерапевт  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00   
 203 Соловьева Таисия Петровна    Оториноларингология   16.00 - 18.00 16.00 - 18.00  16.00 - 18.00  16.00 - 18.00  
 113 Сергеева Екатерина Ивановна   Кабинет иммунопрофилактики   08. 00 - 16.00 10.00 - 18.00  08.00 - 16.00  09.00 - 16.00  08.00 - 16.00   
 108 Чернышева Вероника Васильевна    Подростковый врач       15.00 - 17.00 15.00 - 17.00  15.00 -17.00   


           Расписание врачей- педиатров    

 
участка
 № каб. ФИО врача
ФИО м/сестры 
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница  
 1  207 Киршина Ольга Дмитриевна
Барова Алена Владимировна 
15.00 - 18.00  11.00 - 14.00   08.00 - 11.00 14.00 - 17.00 11.00 - 14.00
 2  216 Макарова Наталья Николаевна 
Карачева Ольга Васильевна 
11.00 - 14.00 15.00 -18.00  11.00 - 14.00 12.00 - 15.00 08.00 - 11.00
 3  208 Обухова Александра Владимировна
Кильдярова Гузалия Рашидовна
14.00 - 17.00
 08.00  - 11.00 
 
11.00 - 14.00 12.00 - 15.00 11.00 - 14.00
 4  210 Иванова Ольга Константиновна 
Маратканова Марина Юрьевна 
08.00 - 11.00 08.00 - 11.00 14.00 - 17.00 12.00 - 15.00 15.00 - 18.00
 5  206 Голдобина Людмила Витальевна 
Корепанова Любовь Васильевна 
15.00 - 18.00 14.00 - 17.00 08.00 - 11.00 09.00 - 12.00 11.00 - 14.00
 6  209 Журавлева Сания Акрамовна  11.00 - 14.00 08.00 - 11.00 14.00 - 17.00 15.00 - 18.00 08.00 - 11.00
 7  208 Христолюбова Людмила Николаевна
Анисимова Светлана Валентиновна 
11.00 - 14.00 14.00 - 17.00 08.00 - 11.00 12.00 - 15.00 15.00 - 18.00
 8 211 Демидова Людмила Алексеевна 
Гаврилова Светлана Сергеевна 
15.00 - 18.00 08.00 - 11.00 14.00 - 17.00 09.00 - 12.00 11.00 - 14.00
 9 202 Юрпалова Татьяна Витальевна 
Иванова Ирина Васильевна 
11.00 - 14.00    11.00 - 14.00 08.00 - 11.00 15.00 - 18.00 14.00 - 17.00
 10    211 Селиверстова Елена Валерьевна
Державина Лариса Рудольфовна    
08.00 - 11.00 15.00 - 18.00 11.00 - 14.00 12.00 - 15.00 08.00 -11.00
 11    207 Русских Светлана Николаевна
Сунцова Мария Викторовна    
11.00 - 14.00 08.00 - 11.00 15.00 - 18.00 09.00 - 12.00 14.00 - 17.00
 12    212 Гильмуллина Ляйсан Мансуровна
Леонтьева Ирина Викторовна    
14.00 - 17.00 15.00 - 18.00 08.00 - 11.00 12.00 - 15.00 08.00 - 11.00
 13    212 Кузьмина Ирина Макаровна
Сабирова Илсияр Хамитовна   
08.00 - 11.00 14.00 - 17.00 15.00 - 18.00 09.00 - 12.00 11.00 - 14.00
 14    222 Бышенко Эльвира Николаевна
Килеева Ольга Валентиновна    
08.00 - 11.00 11.00 - 14.00 08.00 - 11.00 15.00 - 18.00 14.00 - 17.00
 15    216 Житлухина Елена Аркадьевна
Родыгина Татьяна Николаевна   
14.00 - 17.00 11.00 - 14.00 08.00 - 11.00 09.00 - 12.00 15.00 - 18.00
 16    222 Иванова Ольга Владимировна
Сергеева Ольга Леонидовна    
14.00 - 17.00 08.00 - 11.00 15.00 - 18.00 12.00 - 15.00 11.00 - 14.00
 17    210 Ушакова Гульнара Марсиловна
Шарыпова Галина Николаевна    
15.00 - 18.00  14.00 - 17.00  11.00 - 14.00   09.00 - 12.00   08.00 - 11.00  
 18    209 Рыболовлева Наталья Ивановна
Кожевникова Надежда Васильевна  
14.00 -17.00 11.00 - 14.00    08.00 - 11.00    09.00 - 12.00   15.00 - 18.00